Wyniki Lotowe mojegolebie.pl

Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1 11. Myszków102 Nowak Krystian50°31'18.39" 19°15'09.00"
2 11. Myszków104 Dyszy Adam50°30'54.00" 19°14'47.69"
3 11. Myszków105 Matyja Jerzy50°33'59.00" 19°17'00.99"
4 11. Myszków106 Hoff Szczepan50°34'18.99" 19°18'29.00"
5 11. Myszków109 Noczyńska Jolanta50°28'07.89" 19°13'08.59"
6 11. Myszków110 Muc Jarosław50°37'03.49" 19°15'59.99"
7 11. Myszków113 Stelmach Augustyn50°34'17.99" 19°20'47.99"
8 11. Myszków114 Kostrzewa Jan50°30'25.19" 19°17'31.59"
9 11. Myszków116 Pętak Karol50°33'23.00" 19°19'46.99"
10 11. Myszków117 Gałązka Artur50°35'12.59" 19°19'25.99"
11 11. Myszków119 Kobuszewski Tadeusz50°35'29.99" 19°17'33.99"
12 11. Myszków121 Pawelec Stanisław50°37'46.99" 19°21'47.99"
13 11. Myszków123 Staniszewski Jerzy50°34'17.69" 19°22'08.49"
14 11. Myszków124 Surowiecki Mirosław50°32'51.99" 19°19'02.99"
15 11. Myszków125 Wcisło Zdzisław50°35'19.99" 19°20'49.99"
16 11. Myszków126 Frączek Marek50°32'11.49" 19°16'54.39"
17 11. Myszków127 Tworek Jerzy50°34'01.99" 19°19'36.99"
18 11. Myszków129 Gębka Andrzej+Bartosz50°36'35.99" 19°20'46.99"
19 11. Myszków130 Gębka Zbigniew50°36'35.99" 19°20'46.99"
20 11. Myszków132 Rosikoń Mariusz50°35'24.99" 19°18'47.00"
21 11. Myszków133 Rosikon Witold50°35'49.99" 19°18'24.99"
22 11. Myszków134 Zachariasz Marek50°35'14.19" 19°19'50.09"
23 11. Myszków136 Będkowski Marian50°32'16.99" 19°14'40.99"
24 11. Myszków137 Skwara Stanisław50°34'02.99" 19°20'19.99"
25 11. Myszków138 Skowron Leszek50°32'35.99" 19°21'20.99"
26 11. Myszków139 Borczyk Dariusz50°33'19.00" 19°20'36.99"
27 11. Myszków141 Bukłat Tadeusz50°34'38.99" 19°21'37.00"
28 11. Myszków147 Żak Andrzej50°33'42.59" 19°17'05.89"
29 11. Myszków149 Dorobisz Zbigniew50°36'20.99" 19°19'50.79"
30 11. Myszków151 Bulski Marian50°33'32.00" 19°21'32.00"
31 11. Myszków152 Rajczyk Kazimierz50°36'22.10" 19°18'27.00"
32 11. Myszków153 Stelmach Stefan50°33'20.99" 19°20'27.99"
33 11. Myszków156 Piwowarczyk Adam50°36'06.19" 19°20'11.39"
34 11. Myszków161 Musiał Stanisław50°34'54.99" 19°21'34.99"
35 11. Myszków163 Sala Ryszard50°34'14.19" 19°17'57.19"
36 11. Myszków165 Mieszkowski Andrzej50°34'41.99" 19°18'20.00"
37 11. Myszków175 Chejduk Mieczysław50°37'33.99" 19°17'12.99"
38 11. Myszków178 Kozik Stefan50°34'16.99" 19°18'17.99"
39 11. Myszków179 Żmuda Zdzisław50°38'13.09" 19°19'38.39"
40 11. Myszków180 Kozak Witold50°34'17.99" 19°20'47.99"
41 22. Niegowa201 Gurbała Robert50°36'52.99" 19°28'10.99"
42 22. Niegowa202 Hada Leszek50°38'39.99" 19°32'31.99"
43 22. Niegowa203 Kurek Roman50°38'48.99" 19°32'48.99"
44 22. Niegowa204 Nowiński Krzysztof50°40'45.79" 19°29'25.09"
45 22. Niegowa205 Lamch Kazimierz50°38'46.99" 19°31'17.99"
46 22. Niegowa206 Janus Sławomir50°33'47.09" 19°31'56.69"
47 22. Niegowa207 Maciąg Witold50°38'22.99" 19°29'44.99"
48 22. Niegowa208 Maligłówka Przemysław50°36'42.00" 19°29'58.99"
49 22. Niegowa209 Śliwka Tomasz50°39'07.40" 19°27'35.20"
50 22. Niegowa210 Kaim Zenon50°38'22.99" 19°29'44.99"
51 22. Niegowa211 Jędryszczak Zbigniew50°40'46.79" 19°29'27.49"
52 22. Niegowa213 Ginter Jakub50°38'25.99" 19°29'13.99"
53 22. Niegowa214 Gradzik Krzysztof50°36'52.59" 19°28'17.59"
54 22. Niegowa215 Knapik Ryszard50°34'27.99" 19°34'42.99"
55 22. Niegowa216 Pala Marek50°40'40.69" 19°28'13.09"
56 22. Niegowa217 Molenda Dariusz50°36'42.99" 19°35'15.99"
57 22. Niegowa218 Nalberski Paweł50°38'14.99" 19°29'27.99"
58 22. Niegowa219 Straszak Zbigniew50°35'07.99" 19°34'29.99"
59 22. Niegowa220 Szczechla Zygmunt50°34'55.99" 19°33'56.99"
60 22. Niegowa222 Trzeciakowski Artur50°49'28.99" 19°28'07.99"
61 22. Niegowa223 Radosz Waldemar50°38'01.29" 19°20'35.89"
62 22. Niegowa224 Maligłówka P Frączek M50°36'42.00" 19°29'58.99"
63 22. Niegowa225 Gimel Piotr50°38'56.49" 19°27'23.90"
64 22. Niegowa226 Bialik Maciej50°40'48.59" 19°29'23.79"
65 22. Niegowa229 Galus łukasz50°40'44.49" 19°29'20.69"
66 33. Poręba301 Koclęga Jerzy50°29'07.69" 19°23'15.09"
67 33. Poręba302 Kitala Konrad50°30'07.80" 19°24'59.79"
68 33. Poręba303 Wojdas Marcin50°32'07.19" 19°20'59.49"
69 33. Poręba304 Stachurski Roman50°31'44.29" 19°24'10.50"
70 33. Poręba305 Fatyga Tadeusz50°29'18.89" 19°25'15.19"
71 33. Poręba306 Guzik Stanisław50°29'16.19" 19°25'19.29"
72 33. Poręba307 Jędros Mieczysław50°29'04.99" 19°19'46.39"
73 33. Poręba308 Mazur Leszek50°29'17.89" 19°21'57.09"
74 33. Poręba309 Olczyk Wojciech50°28'45.69" 19°24'00.60"
75 33. Poręba310 Załuska Ryszard50°29'28.99" 19°19'42.79"
76 33. Poręba311 Lis Ilona50°29'29.99" 19°18'54.60"
77 33. Poręba312 Lis Jarosław50°29'29.99" 19°18'54.60"
78 33. Poręba313 Tworek Andrzej50°28'38.29" 19°24'21.09"
79 33. Poręba315 Widera Marek50°29'25.29" 19°18'52.80"
80 33. Poręba316 Żurek Zbigniew50°27'50.00" 19°29'29.99"
81 33. Poręba317 Rubin Dariusz50°29'20.49" 19°20'47.89"
82 33. Poręba318 Błasiak Wojciech50°31'19.59" 19°25'40.79"
83 33. Poręba319 Karcz Paweł50°29'31.49" 19°19'59.39"
84 33. Poręba320 Macherzyński Stanisław50°29'37.09" 19°18'37.19"
85 33. Poręba321 Borowik Eugeniusz50°29'52.09" 19°26'53.19"
86 33. Poręba322 Gębala Jarosław50°29'18.99" 19°21'02.70"
87 44. Zawiercie401 Dąbrowa Władysław50°31'28.99" 19°25'25.99"
88 44. Zawiercie402 Gryc Józef50°29'02.79" 19°24'39.89"
89 44. Zawiercie404 Jarzyński Marek50°29'50.29" 19°29'27.59"
90 44. Zawiercie405 Wnuk Wojciech50°32'21.99" 19°27'46.00"
91 44. Zawiercie406 Sprężak Robert50°29'38.69" 19°26'45.19"
92 44. Zawiercie407 Cichor Andrzej50°28'25.99" 19°25'48.99"
93 44. Zawiercie408 Półtorak Jan50°28'35.99" 19°25'42.99"
94 44. Zawiercie410 Dziedzic Janusz50°31'20.59" 19°38'36.49"
95 44. Zawiercie411 Marczak Robert50°31'20.59" 19°38'22.59"
96 44. Zawiercie412 Frej Roman50°28'38.29" 19°24'21.09"
97 44. Zawiercie413 Jarzyńska Sabina50°29'50.29" 19°29'27.59"
98 44. Zawiercie414 Pisarska Zofia50°30'56.59" 19°28'11.09"
99 44. Zawiercie415 Żurek Zbigniew50°27'50.00" 19°29'29.99"
100 44. Zawiercie417 Będkowska Lucyna50°33'03.99" 19°37'21.99"
101 44. Zawiercie418 Wałczyk Zbigniew50°29'50.99" 19°29'42.99"
102 44. Zawiercie419 Janoska Ryszarda50°30'29.99" 19°27'44.99"
103 44. Zawiercie420 Mroczkowski Mirosław50°29'04.99" 19°26'24.99"
104 44. Zawiercie424 Gajewski Zbigniew50°29'23.89" 19°25'46.79"
105 44. Zawiercie426 Cichoń Stanisław50°30'23.00" 19°27'47.99"
106 44. Zawiercie427 Wnuk Andrzej50°29'06.39" 19°23'17.29"
107 44. Zawiercie436 Wojciechowski Stanisł50°29'47.99" 19°26'14.99"
108 55. Nowa Wieś501 Oleksiak Zbigniew50°35'25.99" 19°11'01.99"
109 55. Nowa Wieś502 Oleksiak Roksana50°35'25.99" 19°11'01.99"
110 55. Nowa Wieś505 Musialik Zbig+Mateusz50°43'31.99" 19°09'59.99"
111 55. Nowa Wieś510 Oleksiak Aleksandra+M50°35'24.29" 19°11'02.89"
112 55. Nowa Wieś512 Mesyjasz Krzysztof50°43'34.99" 19°07'29.99"
113 55. Nowa Wieś517 Gorzelak Grzegorz50°40'05.59" 19°10'41.59"
114 55. Nowa Wieś519 Ociepa Zbigniew50°41'32.79" 19°09'06.09"
115 55. Nowa Wieś521 Góral Łukasz50°35'25.99" 19°11'01.99"
116 55. Nowa Wieś522 Oleksiak Mariola50°35'25.99" 19°11'01.99"
117 55. Nowa Wieś523 Pasek Zbigniew50°38'35.99" 19°13'18.99"
118 55. Nowa Wieś528 Srebniak Wiesław50°37'46.99" 19°13'42.99"
119 55. Nowa Wieś529 Biczak Wiesław50°38'22.39" 19°12'44.10"
120 55. Nowa Wieś530 Gil Sylweriusz50°37'38.89" 19°09'30.60"
121 55. Nowa Wieś531 Miklas Zdzisław50°37'52.99" 19°13'14.99"
122 55. Nowa Wieś532 Krok Krzysztof50°38'22.29" 19°12'31.10"
123 55. Nowa Wieś533 Janoszka Stanisław50°37'08.89" 19°16'48.39"
124 55. Nowa Wieś536 Połęga Zdzisław50°35'54.89" 19°18'04.79"
125 55. Nowa Wieś537 Skrobańczyk Tadeusz50°37'58.99" 19°09'29.00"
126 55. Nowa Wieś541 Lech Mariusz50°40'29.19" 19°21'22.20"
127 66. Koziegłówki601 Maroń Andrzej50°34'50.99" 19°11'07.99"
128 66. Koziegłówki602 Wieczorek Bogdan50°34'50.99" 19°11'07.99"
129 66. Koziegłówki603 Nalberski Wiesław50°36'00.79" 19°11'43.79"
130 66. Koziegłówki604 Wawryło Marcin50°37'53.89" 19°22'42.39"
131 66. Koziegłówki606 Szóstak Kamil50°36'52.89" 19°14'22.79"
132 66. Koziegłówki608 Jagieło Jerzy50°36'51.90" 19°12'14.29"
133 66. Koziegłówki609 Kaim Leszek50°35'21.89" 19°13'48.29"
134 66. Koziegłówki610 Gębka Beniamin50°36'09.50" 19°15'56.19"
135 66. Koziegłówki611 Jeziorski Michał50°36'03.70" 19°14'38.49"
136 66. Koziegłówki612 Będkowski Jacek50°32'15.09" 19°12'55.59"
137 66. Koziegłówki613 Machura Dariusz50°36'01.40" 19°14'38.19"
138 66. Koziegłówki614 Gocyła Sławomir50°35'03.99" 19°14'12.99"
139 66. Koziegłówki615 Wcisło Mirosław50°33'29.49" 19°10'11.79"
140 66. Koziegłówki616 Kleszcz Tadeusz50°35'18.39" 19°13'47.09"
141 66. Koziegłówki620 Klama Paweł50°33'06.99" 19°10'12.39"
142 66. Koziegłówki621 Psonka Damian50°34'20.99" 19°13'49.99"
143 66. Koziegłówki622 Małota Krzysztof50°34'22.89" 19°12'19.40"
144 66. Koziegłówki624 Jaworek Michał50°34'56.59" 19°10'57.99"